Schedule for Monday, April 30, 2018

Baseball
Cony at Bangor, 4:15 p.m.
Lawrence at Maranacook, 4 p.m.
Winslow at Erskine Academy, 4 p.m.
Gardiner at Edward Little, 4 p.m.
Winthrop at Wiscasset, 4 p.m.
Belfast at Nokomis, 4 p.m.
Boothbay at Telstar, 4 p.m.
Brunswick at Camden Hills, 4:30 p.m.
Dexter at George Stevens, 4:30 p.m.
Dirigo at Oak Hill, 4 p.m.
Fryeburg Academy at Poland, 4 p.m.
Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region, 4 p.m.
Hampden Academy at Skowhegan, 4 p.m.
Lisbon at Mountain Valley, 4:30 p.m.
Mt. Abram at Hall-Dale, 4 p.m.
Mt. Ararat at Medomak Valley, 4 p.m.
Mt. Blue at Messalonskee, 4:15 p.m.
Mt. View at Lincoln Academy, 4 p.m.
Oceanside at Morse, 4 p.m.
Oxford Hills at Leavitt, 4 p.m.
Richmond at Buckfield, 4 p.m.
Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy, 4 p.m.
Spruce Mountain at Carrabec/Madison, 4 p.m.
St. Doms at Old Orchard Beach, 4 p.m.

Softball
Cony at Bangor, 4:15 p.m.
Winslow at Erskine Academy, 4 p.m.
Winthrop at Wiscasset, 4 p.m.
Belfast at Nokomis, 4 p.m.
Brunswick at Camden Hills, 4:30 p.m.
Carrabec at Telstar, 4 p.m.
Dexter at George Stevens, 4:30 p.m.
Dirigo at Oak Hill, 4 p.m.
Fryeburg Academy at Poland, 4 p.m.
Gardiner at Edward Little, 4 p.m.
Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region, 4 p.m.
Hampden Academy at Skowhegan, 4 p.m.
Lawrence at Maranacook, 4 p.m.
Lisbon at Mountain Valley, 4 p.m.
Mt. Abram at Hall-Dale, 4 p.m.
Mt. Ararat at Medomak Valley, 4 p.m.
Mt. Blue at Messalonskee, 4:15 p.m.
Mt. View at Lincoln Academy, 4 p.m.
Oceanside at Morse, 4 p.m.
Oxford Hills at Leavitt, 4 p.m.
Richmond at Buckfield, 4 p.m.
Spruce Mountain at Madison, 4 p.m.
St. Doms at Old Orchard Beach, 3:30 p.m.
St. Doms at Old Orchard Beach, 5 p.m.

Boys Lacrosse
Lewiston at Brunswick, 7:30 p.m.
Mt. Blue at Camden Hills, 4 p.m.

Boys Tennis
Belfast at Waterville, 4 p.m.
Boothbay at Wiscasset, 4 p.m.
Brewer at Morse, 3:30 p.m.
Brunswick at Cony, 4 p.m.
Dexter at Schenck/Stearns, 4 p.m.
Dirigo at Lisbon, 4 p.m.
Freeport at St. Doms, 3:30 p.m.
Hampden Academy at Edward Little, 4 p.m.
Lewiston at Bangor, 4 p.m.
Lincoln Academy at Gardiner, 4 p.m.
Madison at Hall-Dale, 4 p.m.
Maranacook at Winslow, 4 p.m.
MCI at Erskine Academy, 4 p.m.
Mountain Valley at Spruce Mountain, 4 p.m.
Oceanside at Medomak Valley, 3:30 p.m.
Skowhegan at Camden Hills, 4 p.m.

Girls Tennis
Waterville at Belfast, 4 p.m.
Winslow at Maranacook, 4 p.m.
Bangor at Lewiston, 4 p.m.
Brewer at Morse, 3:30 p.m.
Brunswick at Skowhegan, 4:30 p.m.
Camden Hills at Mt. Ararat, 4 p.m.
Cony at Messalonskee, 4 p.m.
Dexter at Schenck/Stearns, 4 p.m.
Edward Little at Hampden Academy, 4 p.m.
Erskine Academy at MCI, 4 p.m.
Gardiner at Lincoln Academy, 4 p.m.
Hall-Dale at Madison, 4 p.m.
Lisbon at Winthrop, 4 p.m.
Medomak Valley at Oceanside, 4 p.m.
Oak Hill at Dirigo, 4 p.m.
Oxford Hills at Mt. Blue, 4 p.m.
Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley, 4 p.m.
St. Doms at Freeport, 3:30 p.m.
Wiscasset at Boothbay, 4 p.m.

Complete High School sports scores and schedules, click here!